Presentación‎ > ‎

Nuestros ganadores 2011

BIOLOGÍA

Medalla Plantel Ganador Asesores
Oro P6 Andrea Denisse Pantoja Cerritos Dolores Corona y Arias, María Josefina Segura Gortares, Cecilia Verduzco Martínez
Plata  P6 Gustavo Eduardo Rico García Dolores Corona y Arias, María Josefina Segura Gortares, Cecilia Verduzco Martínez
P7 José Rubén Gómez Ruiz  
Bronce P2 Miguel Ángel Cruz Reyes  
MH P3 Yoselín Alejandra Ramírez Padrón  
P6 Karla Elizabeth Flores Guzmán Dolores Corona y Arias, María Josefina Segura Gortares, Cecilia Verduzco Martínez




FÍSICA


Medalla Plantel Ganador Asesores
Oro P5 Martín Wiedermann Guerrero Salvador Mendieta Osorio
Plata P9 Rodrigo Daniel Rivera López Oscar Ocampo Cervantes
P9 Jorge Luis Díaz Espinoza José Luis Torres Sandoval
Bronce P6 Osvaldo Reséndiz Tolentino Sin asesor
P6 José Fernando Torres Serrano Sin asesor
P6 Keila Citlalli Correa Trejo Isauro Figueroa 
P9 Mario Tonatiuh Espinosa Romero Bernabé Meléndez Marcos
P6 Juan Pablo Martínez Fichtl Sin asesor
MH P8 Paola Elizabeth Sánchez Castillo José Antonio Mota Tapia
P9 Diana Lorena Prado Romero Oscar Ocampo Cervantes
P4 Daniel Martínez Urrieta  
P8 Sebastián Quintana Rosas José Antonio Mota Tapia
P2 Axel Alejandro Rosas Jácome Carlos García Torres




MATEMÁTICAS

Medalla Plantel Ganador Asesores
Oro P5 José Roberto Piche Limeta Salvador Mendieta Osorio
P6 Carlos Eduardo García Romero  Julio Hernández Hernández
P6 Alejandro Ruiz Esparza Rodríguez Julio Hernández Hernández
P2 Humberto Velázquez Rodríguez  
Plata P9 Elisa Márquez Zavala  
P6 Luis Fernando García Mora  Julio Hernández Hernández
Bronce P3 Luis Armando Beltrán Tapia  
P2 Gerardo González García  
MH P6 Diego Enrique Fajardo Vargas Julio Hernández Hernández




QUÍMICA

Medalla Plantel Ganador Asesores
Oro  P6 Luis Ricardo Hernández Barrientos  Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez
P6 Miguel Elihu Cerón Flores  Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez
Plata P6 Cynthia del carmen Bermúdez Chávez  Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez
P7 Marcos Cedillo Constantino  Diana Verónica Labastida Piña
P9 José Pablo Jiménez Cortés  
P8 Jesús Iván Salinas González Cristina Barcelata Salgado; Olivia Anaya de Anda; Marco Antonio Ocampo Ramírez; Yolanda Alicia Silva Aguirre; Raquel Enríquez García; Graciela Muñoz; Ramírez; Laura Aída Sánchez Ortega  y Adriana Ma. Treviño Valdés.
P6 César Maximiliano Montes Salas  Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez
Bronce P2 Jorge Alberto Cruz Eguía Lis  
P1 Ricardo Retis Hernández  
P6 Isaac Leonardo Huidobro Meezs Sin asesor
P6 María Algélica Conde Mora   Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez
P9 Mizraim Gonzalo Yair Ramírez Ortiz  
P7 Edgar Alejandro Martínez Quíroz Diana Verónica Labastida Piña
MH P6 Omar Pérez Figueroa  Yolanda Flores Jasso, Caridad Fuster Guzmán, Miguel García Guerrero, Diana Lluis Arroyo,
Reyes Martín Mata Franco, Carlos Morales Valladarez, Luis Pedraza García, Alejandro Ramírez Chávez, Raquel Estela Velázquez Ramírez



2012               2013